Moses Ba |
Roni Bazile |
Arman Chaharom |
Chen Chen |
Mitchell Dyer |
Noah Hodgkins |
Andrew Muttiah |
Johnson Ngandjui |
Moses Ba |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Collin Dinardo | Lost 5-7, 6-7 (5-7) | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Diego Rodriguez | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Alexander Belinsky | Won 6-4, 7-5 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Onkgopotse Mokoka | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Sean Nutter | Lost 3-6, retired | |||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Myckland Cothias | Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Alan Esposito | - unfinished | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Onkgopotse Mokoka | Lost 1-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Keaton McCleary / C. Papadopoulos | Lost 3-8 / Roni Bazile | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Jesus Lucart / Henry Siercke | Lost 3-8 / Roni Bazile | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Jeff Pavao / Colin Lamusta | Won 8-4 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Onkgopotse Mokoka / Miguel Beltran | Lost 5-8 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Sean Nutter / Kyle Noseworthy | Won 8-4 / Noah Hodgkins | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Nate Hinson / Spencer Butter | Won 8-5 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Myckland Cothias / Jay Kilcourse | Lost 4-8 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Ethan Hoy / Matt Gambardella | Won 8-7 (13-11) / Noah Hodgkins | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Alexander Comerchero / Onkgopotse Mokoka | Lost 5-8 / Noah Hodgkins |
Roni Bazile |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Charles Book | Lost 4-6, 6-7 (1-7) | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Henry Siercke | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Jeff Pavao | Won 6-0, 6-3 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Miguel Beltran | Won 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Tristin Viale | Won 7-5, 6-3 | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Alexander Rohana | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Nick Vaillancourt | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Chandler Scott | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Dawson Stento | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Jared Wheeler | Won 6-2, 6-0 | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Matthew Carino | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Chandler Scott | - 6-0, unfinished | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Roy Platteel | - 4-6, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Keaton McCleary / C. Papadopoulos | Lost 3-8 / Moses Ba | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Jesus Lucart / Henry Siercke | Lost 3-8 / Moses Ba | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | William Jones / Alexander Belinsky | Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Chen Chen | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Nandish Shah / Alexander Comerchero | Lost 4-8 / Chen Chen | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Eli Brooks / Baylen Harper | Won 8-3 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Gianni Rodrigues / Will Lyons | Lost 4-8 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Chris Parnagian / Rami Esrawi | Won 8-4 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Chandler Scott / Mike Shea | Won 8-2 / Mitchell Dyer | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Aidan Roach / Richie Hefler | Lost 5-8 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Tripp Norris / Levi Williams | Won 8-1 / Mitchell Dyer | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Chauncey Allers / Matthew Carino | Lost 7-8 / Mitchell Dyer | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Chandler Scott / Mike Shea | Won 8-1 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Nandish Shah / Miguel Beltran | Lost 2-8 / Andrew Muttiah |
Arman Chaharom |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Tim Schoengens | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Steven Heizler | Lost 2-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Steven Heizler / Brandon Case | Lost 2-8 / Johnson Ngandjui |
Chen Chen |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Daniel Rinkert | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Alberto Escobar | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Colin Lamusta | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Roy Platteel | Lost 7-6 (7-3), 4-6, 5-10 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Anthony Joseph | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Franz Fonck | Lost 4-6, 5-7 | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Rami Esrawi | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Ethan Hoy | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Lorenzo Russo | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Nate Hinson | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Mathew Kusaila | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Ethan Hoy | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Miguel Beltran | Lost 2-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Sam Pham / Cooper Walters | Lost 4-8 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Tim Schoengens / Diego Rodriguez | Lost 3-8 / Noah Hodgkins | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | William Jones / Alexander Belinsky | Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Roni Bazile | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Nandish Shah / Alexander Comerchero | Lost 4-8 / Roni Bazile | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Anthony Joseph / Tristin Viale | Won 8-5 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Franz Fonck / Alexander Rohana | Won 8-6 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Mike DeFelice / Nick Vaillancourt | Won 8-2 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Alex Bourque / Alan Esposito | Won 8-2 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Dawson Stento / Lorenzo Russo | Won 8-6 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Jared Wheeler / Igor Almeida | Won 8-3 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Will Hogan / Mathew Kusaila | Won 8-1 / Andrew Muttiah | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Alex Bourque / Alan Esposito | Won 8-1 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Ray Platteel / Roy Platteel | Lost 3-8 / Mitchell Dyer |
Mitchell Dyer |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Cooper Walters | Won 6-3, 6-1 | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Julius Opaschowski | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Joshua Bean | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Alexander Comerchero | Lost 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Baylen Harper | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Chris Parnagian | Won 6-3, 7-6 (9-7) | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Matt Gambardella | Won 6-4, 6-4 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Richie Hefler | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Levi Williams | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Chauncey Allers | Won 6-2, 5-7, 7-6 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Matt Gambardella | - 6-3, unfinished | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Alexander Comerchero | - 3-6, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Daniel Rinkert / Charles Book | Won 8-5 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Alberto Escobar / Julius Opaschowski | Lost 4-8 / Andrew Muttiah | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Joshua Bean / Kendan DeBlois | Won 8-4 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Ray Platteel / Roy Platteel | Lost 1-8 / Noah Hodgkins | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Eli Brooks / Baylen Harper | Won 8-3 / Roni Bazile | |||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Chris Parnagian / Rami Esrawi | Won 8-4 / Roni Bazile | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Chandler Scott / Mike Shea | Won 8-2 / Roni Bazile | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Dawson Stento / Lorenzo Russo | Won 8-6 / Chen Chen | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Tripp Norris / Levi Williams | Won 8-1 / Roni Bazile | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Chauncey Allers / Matthew Carino | Lost 7-8 / Roni Bazile | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Chandler Scott / Mike Shea | Won 8-1 / Roni Bazile | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Ray Platteel / Roy Platteel | Lost 3-8 / Chen Chen |
Noah Hodgkins |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Ozan Cermik | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Kendan DeBlois | Lost 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Ray Platteel | Won 4-6, 6-4, 18-16 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Kyle Noseworthy | Lost 1-6, 6-7 (7-9) | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Gianni Rodrigues | Lost 6-7 (1-7), 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Ben Bricker | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Mike Shea | Lost 6-7 (2-7), 3-6 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Timothy O'Brien | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Tripp Norris | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Jay Kilcourse | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Mike Shea | - 6-4, unfinished | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Ray Platteel | - 5-7, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Daniel Rinkert / Charles Book | Won 8-5 / Mitchell Dyer | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Tim Schoengens / Diego Rodriguez | Lost 3-8 / Chen Chen | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Joshua Bean / Kendan DeBlois | Won 8-4 / Mitchell Dyer | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Ray Platteel / Roy Platteel | Lost 1-8 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Sean Nutter / Kyle Noseworthy | Won 8-4 / Moses Ba | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Gianni Rodrigues / Will Lyons | Lost 4-8 / Roni Bazile | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Davis Altimonte / Panagiotis Meltsakos | Won 8-2 / Johnson Ngandjui | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Matt Gambardella / Ethan Hoy | Lost 2-8 / Johnson Ngandjui | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Timothy O'Brien / Ali Pungi | Won 8-1 / Johnson Ngandjui | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Nate Hinson / Spencer Butter | Won 8-5 / Moses Ba | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Myckland Cothias / Jay Kilcourse | Lost 4-8 / Moses Ba | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Ethan Hoy / Matt Gambardella | Won 8-7 (13-11) / Moses Ba | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Alexander Comerchero / Onkgopotse Mokoka | Lost 5-8 / Moses Ba |
Andrew Muttiah |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Sam Pham | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | ||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | William Jones | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Nandish Shah | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Eli Brooks | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Will Lyons | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Mike DeFelice | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Alex Bourque | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Aidan Roach | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Igor Almeida | Won 7-5, 6-1 | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Will Hogan | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Alex Bourque | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Nandish Shah | - 6-1, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Oct 05, 2018 | at | Endicott | Sam Pham / Cooper Walters | Lost 4-8 / Chen Chen | ||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Alberto Escobar / Julius Opaschowski | Lost 4-8 / Mitchell Dyer | |||
%* | Mar 30, 2019 | at | Bridgewater State University | Jeff Pavao / Colin Lamusta | Won 8-4 / Moses Ba | ||
%* | Apr 02, 2019 | UMASS BOSTON | Onkgopotse Mokoka / Miguel Beltran | Lost 5-8 / Moses Ba | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | UMASS DARTMOUTH | Anthony Joseph / Tristin Viale | Won 8-5 / Chen Chen | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Franz Fonck / Alexander Rohana | Won 8-6 / Chen Chen | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Mike DeFelice / Nick Vaillancourt | Won 8-2 / Chen Chen | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Alex Bourque / Alan Esposito | Won 8-2 / Chen Chen | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Aidan Roach / Richie Hefler | Lost 5-8 / Roni Bazile | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Jared Wheeler / Igor Almeida | Won 8-3 / Chen Chen | ||
* | Apr 28, 2019 | at | Western Connecticut | Will Hogan / Mathew Kusaila | Won 8-1 / Chen Chen | ||
% | May 03, 2019 | RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE | Alex Bourque / Alan Esposito | Won 8-1 / Chen Chen | |||
% | May 04, 2019 | vs | UMass Boston | Nandish Shah / Miguel Beltran | Lost 2-8 / Roni Bazile |
Johnson Ngandjui |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Mar 21, 2019 | EASTERN NAZARENE | Kyle Pierson | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Robert Michalofsky | Won 6-0, 4-6, 1-0 (4-10) | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Hasan Esrawi | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Alan Esposito | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Ali Pungi | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 20, 2019 | at | Castleton | Spencer Butter | Won 7-5, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Apr 09, 2019 | at | Johnson & Wales | Steven Heizler / Brandon Case | Lost 2-8 / Arman Chaharom | ||
% | Apr 11, 2019 | SUFFOLK | Davis Altimonte / Panagiotis Meltsakos | Won 8-2 / Noah Hodgkins | |||
%* | Apr 13, 2019 | at | Rhode Island College | Matt Gambardella / Ethan Hoy | Lost 2-8 / Noah Hodgkins | ||
% | Apr 17, 2019 | CURRY COLLEGE | Timothy O'Brien / Ali Pungi | Won 8-1 / Noah Hodgkins |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 6/5/2019